Listing Courtesy of: SW LOUISIANA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS / Listed By: Robbie Ingle, Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari Realty
1330 Hwy 12 Dequincy, LA 70633
Active (294 Days)
MLS #:
SWL25100183
Lot Size
3.46 acres
Listed By
Robbie Ingle, Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari Realty
Source
SW LOUISIANA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 4:45 PM GMT+0000
Listing Price History
May 11, 2026
Price Changed
$57,900
-3%
-$2,000
Apr 13, 2026
Price Changed
$59,900
-6%
-$4,000
Feb 23, 2026
Price Changed
$63,900
-3%
-$2,000
Dec 01, 2025
Price Changed
$65,900
-3%
-$2,000
Nov 03, 2025
Price Changed
$67,900
-3%
-$2,000
Sep 22, 2025
Price Changed
$69,900
-4%
-$3,000
Sep 02, 2025
Price Changed
$72,900
-3%
-$2,000
Jul 24, 2025
Listed
$74,900
-
-
Description